Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Samedi   03-03-2018   15H00 FC Porrentruy 1 - FCC 2ème ligue
Amical
Mercredi   07-03-2018   19H30 FC Alle 1 - FCC 2ème ligue
Amical
Samedi   17-03-2018   17H00 FC Haute Ajoie 1 - FCC 2ème ligue
Coupe
Jeudi   29-03-2018   20H00 FCC 2ème ligue - FC Schönbühl
Championnat
Samedi   07-04-2018   16H15 FC Nidau - FCC 2ème ligue
Championnat
Samedi   07-04-2018   18H00 FC Coeuve - FCC 4ème ligue
Championnat
Mardi   10-04-2018   19H30 Groupement USC - FCC. Féminine (4ème lig.)
Championnat
Samedi   14-04-2018   10H00 FC Courgenay E - SR Delémont b
Championnat
Samedi   14-04-2018   11H45 SR Delémont a - Juniors D/9
Championnat
Samedi   14-04-2018   17H00 FCC 2ème ligue - US Boncourt 1
Championnat
Samedi   14-04-2018   19H00 FCC 4ème ligue - FC Develier
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   15H00 FC Porrentruy - FC Courgenay C2
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   15H00 FCC. Féminine (4ème lig.) - FC Reconvilier
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   FC Develier - FC Courgenay E
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   10H00 Juniors D/9 - FC Courfaivre
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   15H00 FC Court / Moutier - FC Courgenay C2
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   17H00 FCC 2ème ligue - FC Grünstern
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   19H00 FCC 4ème ligue - FC Haute-Ajoie
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   Groupement Féminin Vallée b - FCC. Féminine (4ème lig.)
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   10H00 FC Tavannes/Tramelan a - Juniors D/9
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   10H00 FC Courgenay E - FC Alle
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   14H30 FC Courgenay C2 - FC La Suze 07
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   17H00 FC Develier 1 - FCC 2ème ligue
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   20H00 FC Bure - FCC 4ème ligue
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   15H00 FCC. Féminine (4ème lig.) - FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
Championnat
Mercredi   02-05-2018   FC Cornol - La Baroche - FC Courgenay E
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   FC Coeuve - FCC. Féminine (4ème lig.)
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   17H00 FCC 2ème ligue - FC Azzurri Bienne
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   19H00 FCC 4ème ligue - FC Fontenais
Championnat
Mercredi   09-05-2018   18H30 Juniors D/9 - FC Cornol - La Baroche
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   FC Vendlincourt - FCC 4ème ligue
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   10H00 FC Moutier a - Juniors D/9
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   10H00 FC Courgenay E - FC Fontenais
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   14H00 FC Courroux b - FC Courgenay C2
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   17H00 FC Aarberg - FCC 2ème ligue
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   15H00 FCC. Féminine (4ème lig.) - FC Clos du Doubs
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   SR Delémont b - FC Courgenay E
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   10H00 Juniors D/9 - FC Glovelier
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   14H30 FC Courgenay C2 - FC Courtételle
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   17H00 FCC 2ème ligue - FC Courtételle
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   19H00 FCC 4ème ligue - FC Boncourt 05
Championnat
Lundi   21-05-2018   15H00 FC Lugnez-Damphreux - FCC. Féminine (4ème lig.)
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   FC Val Terbi - FC Courgenay C2
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   10H00 FC Courgenay E - FC Develier
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   FC Alle - FCC 4ème ligue
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   10H15 FC Schüpfen - FCC 2ème ligue
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   15H00 FCC. Féminine (4ème lig.) - FC Courtedoux
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   09H30 FC La Suze 07 a - Juniors D/9
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H00 FC Alle - FC Courgenay E
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   14H00 FC Courgenay C2 - FC Franches-Montagnes
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   16H00 FCC 2ème ligue - FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   17H00 FC La Courtine - FCC. Féminine (4ème lig.)
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   19H00 FCC 4ème ligue - FC Courtemaîche
Championnat
Mercredi   06-06-2018   18H30 FC Courgenay E - FC Cornol - La Baroche
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   10H00 Juniors D/9 - FC Val Terbi
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   10H00 FC Fontenais - FC Courgenay E
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   18H00 FC Cornol - La Baroche - FCC 4ème ligue
Championnat
Dimanche   10-06-2018   10H15 FC Cornol - La Baroche - FCC 2ème ligue
Championnat