Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs : Résultats des matchs
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Mercredi   22-08-2018   18H00 FC Coeuve - Juniors D/9
Championnat
Mercredi   22-08-2018   20H00 FCC. Féminine (4ème lig.) - SR Delémont
Championnat
Jeudi   23-08-2018   19H00 FC Moutier / Court - FC Courgenay C1
Championnat
Vendredi   24-08-2018   19H30 FCC 4ème ligue - FC Courtedoux
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   13H00 FC Boécourt - Junior E
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   14H00 FC Glovelier - Juniors D/9
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   17H00 FCC 2ème ligue - FC Aarberg
Championnat
Mardi   28-08-2018   20H00 FC Chevenez - FCC 2ème ligue
Championnat
Mardi   28-08-2018   20H00 FCC 4ème ligue - Team Ajoie Centre 2
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   10H00 Juniors D/9 - Team Orval (FCBM)
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   10H00 Junior E - FC Bassecourt b
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   14H00 FC Courgenay C1 - Team ABO a
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   16H15 FC Nidau - FCC 2ème ligue
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   17H30 FC Vendlincourt - FCC 4ème ligue
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   19H00 FC La Courtine - FCC. Féminine (4ème lig.)
Championnat
Mardi   04-09-2018   18H30 FC Alle b - Junior E
Championnat
Mercredi   05-09-2018   18H00 Juniors D/9 - US Boncourt
Championnat
Mercredi   05-09-2018   20H00 FC Courgenay C1 - Team Orval (FCR) b
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   10H00 FC Tavannes/Tramelan a - Juniors D/9
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   13H00 FC Iberico Bienne - FC Courgenay C1
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   17H00 FCC 4ème ligue - FC Boncourt 05
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   19H00 1 FCC 2ème ligue - FC Develier
Championnat
Dimanche   09-09-2018   15H00 FCC. Féminine (4ème lig.) - FC Lugnez-Damphreux
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   10H00 Junior E - FC Bure
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   17H00 FCC 4ème ligue - FC Cornol - La Baroche
Championnat
Vendredi   21-09-2018   19H30 FC Clos du Doubs - FCC. Féminine (4ème lig.)
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   10H00 FC Cornol - La Baroche - Junior E
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   13H00 FC La Suze 07 a - Juniors D/9
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   13H30 FC Courgenay C1 - FC Evilard
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   17H00 FC Kirchberg - FCC 2ème ligue
Championnat
Dimanche   23-09-2018   15H00 FC Glovelier b - FCC 4ème ligue
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   09H30 Juniors D/9 - FC Cornol - La Baroche a
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   10H00 Junior E - FC La Suze 07 a
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   14H00 FC Bassecourt - FC Courgenay C1
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   16H00 FC Courtételle 1 - FCC 2ème ligue
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   16H00 FC Coeuve - FCC. Féminine (4ème lig.)
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   18H00 FC Coeuve 1 - FCC 4ème ligue
Championnat
Mercredi   03-10-2018   18H30 FC Moutier a - Juniors D/9
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   10H00 Junior E - SR Delémont b
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   13H30 FC Courgenay C1 - FC Courtételle
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   17H00 FCC 2ème ligue - FC Schönbühl
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   19H00 FCC 4ème ligue - FC Bure
Championnat
Dimanche   07-10-2018   15H00 FCC. Féminine (4ème lig.) - FC Courtedoux
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   14H00 FC Franches-Montagnes - FC Courgenay C1
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   18H00 FC Reconvilier - FCC. Féminine (4ème lig.)
Championnat
Dimanche   14-10-2018   FC Alle - FCC 4ème ligue
Championnat
Dimanche   14-10-2018   10H00 FC Aurore Bienne - FCC 2ème ligue
Championnat
Vendredi   19-10-2018   20H00 FCC. Féminine (4ème lig.) - FC Courtelary
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   10H00 Juniors D/9 - SR Delémont a
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   10H00 FC Olympic Fahy - Junior E
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   13H30 FC Courgenay C1 - FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   17H00 FCC 2ème ligue - US Boncourt
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   19H00 FCC 4ème ligue - US Boncourt a
Championnat
Vendredi   26-10-2018   19H00 FC Besa Biel/Bienne - FC Courgenay C1
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   18H00 FC Clos du Doubs 1 - FCC 4ème ligue
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   19H00 FC Courroux 1 - FCC 2ème ligue
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   13H30 FC Courgenay C1 - Team Orval (FCBM) a
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   17H00 FCC 2ème ligue - FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Championnat
Samedi   30-03-2019   17H00 FCC 2ème ligue - FC Azzurri Bienne
Championnat
Samedi   30-03-2019   19H00 FCC 4ème ligue - FC Fontenais 1
Championnat
Samedi   06-04-2019   FC Courtedoux - FCC 4ème ligue
Championnat
Samedi   06-04-2019   17H00 FC Aarberg - FCC 2ème ligue
Championnat
Dimanche   07-04-2019   15H00 FCC. Féminine (4ème lig.) - Groupement USC
Championnat
Samedi   13-04-2019   17H00 FCC 2ème ligue - FC Nidau
Championnat
Samedi   13-04-2019   19H00 FCC 4ème ligue - FC Vendlincourt
Championnat
Dimanche   14-04-2019   14H00 SR Delémont - FCC. Féminine (4ème lig.)
Championnat
Samedi   20-04-2019   FC Develier - FCC 2ème ligue
Championnat
Samedi   20-04-2019   FC Boncourt 05 - FCC 4ème ligue
Championnat
Samedi   20-04-2019   FCC. Féminine (4ème lig.) - FC La Courtine
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   17H00 FCC 2ème ligue - FC Kirchberg
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   19H00 FCC 4ème ligue - FC Glovelier b
Championnat
Dimanche   28-04-2019   14H00 FC Lugnez-Damphreux - FCC. Féminine (4ème lig.)
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   17H00 FCC 2ème ligue - FC Courtételle 1
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   19H00 FCC 4ème ligue - FC Coeuve 1
Championnat
Dimanche   05-05-2019   15H00 FCC. Féminine (4ème lig.) - FC Clos du Doubs
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   20H00 FC Bure - FCC 4ème ligue
Championnat
Dimanche   12-05-2019   10H15 FC Schönbühl - FCC 2ème ligue
Championnat
Dimanche   12-05-2019   15H00 FCC. Féminine (4ème lig.) - FC Coeuve
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   17H00 FCC 2ème ligue - FC Aurore Bienne
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   17H00 FC Courtedoux - FCC. Féminine (4ème lig.)
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   19H00 FCC 4ème ligue - FC Alle
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   US Boncourt - FCC 2ème ligue
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   US Boncourt a - FCC 4ème ligue
Championnat
Dimanche   26-05-2019   15H00 FCC. Féminine (4ème lig.) - FC Reconvilier
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   19H00 FCC 4ème ligue - FC Clos du Doubs 1
Championnat
Dimanche   02-06-2019   FC Courtelary - FCC. Féminine (4ème lig.)
Championnat
Dimanche   02-06-2019   10H15 FCC 2ème ligue - FC Courroux 1
Championnat
Samedi   08-06-2019   16H00 FC Besa Biel/Bienne - FCC 2ème ligue
Championnat
Lundi   10-06-2019   FC Cornol - La Baroche - FCC 4ème ligue
Championnat
Admin